night#17

Standard

Hari ini Halid minta izin utk ikutan outbond ke Situ udik cibungbulang dari sekolahnya.
Agak berat sih ngelepasnya..
Tapi kasian doi pengen banget ikut..

Trus dapat cerita katanya hari ini Nuha disuntik imunisasi tapi gak nangis.
Trus ditepokin sama bidan n suster2 di posyandu. Pinteeerrrr :’)

Trus anak2 pd seneng dapat kiriman hadiah mainan dari Bapak ibunya.
Nuha nyalain sebentar trus ngmg: “udah ah nti batlenya abis..”
Hahaha

And now I’m ndusel2 between the kids.
Lovely :’)

Nite note
Alhamdulillah 🙂

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s